Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats
Sterling silver · included
✓ Duties & taxes included — no surprise charges at delivery
Know your piece
Padparadscha · Cushion Cut · Solid gold · 4.25 ctAbout this piece
Main Stone
Lab Created Padparadscha Sapphire
4.5 carats
Cushion Cut
9x9mm
Red Orange Hue
Eye Clean
Accent Stone(s)
Genuine Diamonds
0.06 carats total
Round Brilliant Cut
H-I color
SI-I clarity
Metal
14 Karat White Gold
14k stamp
1.25 grams
Includes 18 inch Sterling Silver Box Style Chain
Pendant features exceptional Design, Craftsmanship and Finish. Padparadscha Sapphire is the Birthstone of September. Perfect gift for Mothers Day, Birthdays, Valentines Day, Graduation, Christmas or just about any other occasion.
Arrives in a Signature Gift Box. Style P8452
Padparadscha
Main StoneLab Created Padparadscha Sapphire4.5 caratsCushion Cut9x9mmRed Orange HueEye CleanAccent Stone(s)Genuine Diamonds0.06 carats totalRound Brilliant CutH-I colorSI-I clarityMetal14 Karat White Gold14k stamp1.25 gramsIncludes 18 inch Sterling Silver Box Style ChainPendant features exceptional Design, Craftsmanship and Finish. Padparadscha Sapphire is the Birthstone of September. Perfect gift for Mothers Day, Birthdays, Valentines Day, Graduation, Christmas or just about any other occasion.Arrives in a Signature Gift Box. Style P8452




