Skip to content
Free US Shipping | Free Worldwide Shipping Over $300Every Order Includes a Signature Peora Gift BoxFind your birthstone →
Home/Gemstone Jewelry/Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats
Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats
Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats
Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats
Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats
1 / 4
★★★★★4.9

Cushion Cut Padparadscha Sapphire Pendant Necklace 14K White Gold 4.50 Carats

A$900A$1,000Save 10%
shopor 4 payments of A$225 at 0% interest with Shop Pay
Chain
Sterling silver · included
1

Made to order · estimated arrival Mon, Oct 26

··
·
Questions? Our jewellery specialists are here.

Know your piece

Padparadscha · Cushion Cut · Solid gold · 4.25 ct
Centre stone
Centre stonePadparadscha9 mm · Cushion Cut
Weight4.25 cttotal gem weight
OriginLab Growncreated
Accent stones
Number of stones12Diamond, round cut, lab grown
Accent weight0.06 cttotal accent weight
Accent colour and clarityF-G/VSSide stones averaged across the set.
Metal and setting
MetalSolid goldSolid gold
SettingSolitaire with Accents, Prong, PaveHand-set.
Model P8452

About this piece

Main Stone
Lab Created Padparadscha Sapphire
4.5 carats
Cushion Cut
9x9mm
Red Orange Hue
Eye Clean

Accent Stone(s)
Genuine Diamonds
0.06 carats total
Round Brilliant Cut
H-I color
SI-I clarity

Metal
14 Karat White Gold
14k stamp
1.25 grams
Includes 18 inch Sterling Silver Box Style Chain

Pendant features exceptional Design, Craftsmanship and Finish. Padparadscha Sapphire is the Birthstone of September. Perfect gift for Mothers Day, Birthdays, Valentines Day, Graduation, Christmas or just about any other occasion.

Arrives in a Signature Gift Box. Style P8452

Know your gem

Padparadscha

Main StoneLab Created Padparadscha Sapphire4.5 caratsCushion Cut9x9mmRed Orange HueEye CleanAccent Stone(s)Genuine Diamonds0.06 carats totalRound Brilliant CutH-I colorSI-I clarityMetal14 Karat White Gold14k stamp1.25 gramsIncludes 18 inch Sterling Silver Box Style ChainPendant features exceptional Design, Craftsmanship and Finish. Padparadscha Sapphire is the Birthstone of September. Perfect gift for Mothers Day, Birthdays, Valentines Day, Graduation, Christmas or just about any other occasion.Arrives in a Signature Gift Box. Style P8452

Birthstone
—
Zodiac
—
Anniversary
—